ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 14332125

nr 1433 2125

Svenolov Ehrén

(1927-2004), Sverige

Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, numbered 101/360, dated 87, Söder mälarstrand. Image dimensions: 55x47cm, outer dimensions including frame: 78x58cm,

WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, numrerad 101/360, daterad 87, Söder mälarstrand. Bildmått: 55x47cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x58cm

1000

SEK 1500

Monday November 22 2021
at 18:09:36

  • Thema-auction
  • Nov 22

Read more about Grafik

  • Artist/Designer

Svenolov Ehrén

Read more about Svenolov Ehrén